Roster

Officers

Members

NameYearMajor
Maz AbulnagaGradElectrical Engineering + Computer Science
Ty AllenSophomoreComputation + Cognition
Javier AltimariSpouseN/A
Javier AzagraAlumniSloan EMBA
Ajay BawaGradSloan
Nikhil BhatiaGradComputer Science
Jared BoisvertFreshmanAerospace Engineering
Cameron BurnettSeniorComputer Science
Casey BussoneJuniorMath + Computer Science
Eduardo CantoSophomoreChemistry + Bio
Sam CantrellSeniorMechanical Engineering
Hem ChaudharyJuniorMath
Min Cho
Cathy ChoiSeniorMaterials Science + Engineering
Van CoykendallSeniorComputer Science
Tim de SilvaGradSloan
Kim DinhGradChemical Engineering
Aidan DowdleGradElectrical Engineering + Computer Science
Kevin DowneyJuniorComputer Science, Economics + Data Science
Jeff Epperson
Steven FerryGradSloan
Gabby FinearJuniorComputer Science, Economics + Data Science
Farri GabaGradTechnology + Policy
Maddie GarciaSeniorAerospace Engineering
Juan GarzaGradSloan
Nicolas Gomez del CampoSeniorComputer Science
Oscar GuardadoSophomoreChemical Engineering + Finance
Grant GunnisonGradElectrical Engineering + Computer Science
Drake HernandezGradTechnology + Policy
John HeyerGradComputer Science
Alice HongGradMedia Lab
Hudson HooperFreshmanComputer Science, Economics + Data Science
Jiayao (Kyle) HuangJuniorAerospace Engineering
Ally Huang
Christian HwaJuniorComputer Science
Bomin JiangGradInstitute for Data, Systems, and Society (IDSS)
Alexander JoergerGradAeronautics + Astronautics
Andrew JohnsonFreshmanMechanical Engineering + Management
Yong Min KimGradSloan
Seung Soo KimGradSloan
Luke KwonGradSloan
Bethany LowenkampSophomoreUndecided
Andy MaloneyGradChemical Engineering
Chris MauckSeniorElectrical Engineering + Computer Science
Alex MoehringGradSloan
Felipe MonsalveSeniorComputer Science + Mathematical Economics
Jose Moreu GamazoGradMechanical Engineering
William MounfieldPost DocChemical Engineering
Matthew NayFreshmanBusiness Analytics
Andrew PalleikoFreshmanMechanical Engineering
Kevin PetrovicSeniorManagement
Paula PieperSophomoreChemical Engineering
Andres PinedaSpouseSloan
Harty PitfieldGradSloan
Jessica RayGradComputer Science
Tyler RaySophomoreMechanical Engineering
Kevin ReynoldsGradSloan
Tony RiceSeniorComputer Science
Catalina RicoGradMechanical Engineering
Zach RobertsJuniorCivil Engineering
Ashton RobinsonSophomoreComputer Science
Brennan RosalesSeniorComputer Science
Patrick RyanJuniorComputer Science, Economics + Data Science
Andres SantosGradSloan
Steffen SchmidtGradSloan
David SilversteinSeniorChemical Engineering
Anthony TabetGradChemical Engineering
Chris TinsleyGradSloan
Alexander TriassiGradBiological Engineering
Sara UzquianoGradEarth, Atmospheric + Planetary Sciences
Ricardo VillarrealSeniorManagement
Aidan WestleySeniorSloan
David WoodruffGradLeaders for Global Operations (LGO)
Madeline WrableStaffMIT Libraries
Justin XiangSeniorComputer Science
Brian YiGradSloan
Leon YuSophomoreSloan
Allie ZhangGradSystem Design + Management